SKU: 351275910

Me & Brush Curly Hair Styling Brush

Sale price$13.05 Regular price$14.50
Save 10%

Pay in installments of $3.62 with ShopPay, AfterPay and Klarna

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Sep 28 - Oct 3

Promo Codes Available:

For Your Every Summer RSVP, with Code: SUMMER15

Description

Me & Brush Curly Hair Styling BrushDe Doop Me & Brush Curly Hair Styling Brush is een innovatieve borstel die speciaal is ontworpen om krullend haar te definiren en veerkracht te geven, zonder het haar te beschadigen. Dankzij de flexibele, brede tanden glijdt de borstel soepel door je lokken, verwijdert hij pijnloos klitten en zorgt hij voor zacht en glanzend haar. De punt van de borstel maakt het gemakkelijk om je haar te verdelen, wat het stylen vereenvoudigt. Wat zijn de

De Doop Me & Brush Curly Hair Styling Brush is een innovatieve borstel die speciaal is ontworpen om krullend haar te definiëren en veerkracht te geven, zonder het haar te beschadigen. Dankzij de flexibele, brede tanden glijdt de borstel soepel door je lokken, verwijdert hij pijnloos klitten en zorgt hij voor zacht en glanzend haar. De punt van de borstel maakt het gemakkelijk om je haar te verdelen, wat het stylen vereenvoudigt. 

 

Wat zijn de belangrijkste kenmerken van de Doop Me & Brush Curly Hair Styling Brush?

Met de Doop Me & Brush Curly Hair Styling Brush haal je een veelzijdige tool in huis die je helpt bij het stylen van je krullen: 

  • Krullen borstel 
  • Flexibele, brede tanden 
  • Om soepel door het haar glijden
  • Pijnloos ontklitten 
  • Zonder het haar te beschadigen
  • Laat krullen stralen  
  • Zorgt voor een natuurlijke bounce 
  • Handige punt om het haar gemakkelijk te verdelen
  • Verkrijgbaar in verschillende kleuren

 

Hoe gebruik je de Doop Me & Brush Curly Hair Styling Brush?

Het gebruik van de Doop Me & Brush Curly Hair Styling Brush is eenvoudig:

  1. Gebruik de borstel op nat, handdoekdroog haar.

  2. Breng indien gewenst een leave-in conditioner of stylingproduct aan.

  3. Begin bij de haarpunten en werk geleidelijk omhoog om klitten pijnloos te verwijderen.

  4. Borstel een sectie haar en laat los terwijl je de krul voorzichtig omhoog helpt voor extra veerkracht.

  5. Scrunch je krullen lichtjes om de natuurlijke vorm te versterken.

  6. Laat je haar aan de lucht drogen of gebruik een diffuser voor extra volume en pluisvrije resultaten.

Tip: Wil je precies zien hoe je deze krullenborstel het beste gebruikt? Bekijk dan even dit filmpje voor een handige stap-voor-stap uitleg!

 

Wat is het resultaat van de Doop Me & Brush Curly Hair Styling Brush?

De Doop Me & Brush Curly Hair Styling Brush zorgt voor perfect gedefinieerde, gladde krullen met een natuurlijke bounce. Je haar voelt zacht aan, ziet er glanzend uit en is vrij van klitten, zonder beschadiging.

 

Waarvan is de Doop Me & Brush Curly Hair Styling Brush gemaakt?

De borstel is vervaardigd van hoogwaardige materialen die zorgen voor duurzaamheid en comfort tijdens het gebruik. De flexibele, brede tanden zijn ontworpen om soepel door het haar te glijden en klitten effectief te verwijderen zonder het haar te beschadigen.

Raadpleeg voor gebruik altijd de verpakking voor de meest accurate informatie. Vanwege productvernieuwing en -optimalisatie kan het voorkomen dat de gebruikte materialen iets afwijken.

 

Wil je meer weten over de Doop Me & Brush Curly Hair Styling Brush?

Bij Haarspullen hebben we voortdurend leuke deals en kortingen. Meld je aan voor de nieuwsbrief voor exclusieve deals, onze favorieten en de nieuwste items!
Heb je een vraag over een van de producten? Stuur een mailtje naar [email protected] en je ontvangt zo snel mogelijk een reactie.
Wil je liever even bellen? We zijn telefonisch bereikbaar tijdens kantooruren.

PS: Wist je dat je bij een bestelling vanaf €35 profiteert van gratis verzending? Veel shopplezier! ♡

Shipping Notes
  • Free Standard Shipping on $100+ Orders to the USA.
  • Except Preorder products are shipped in 48 hours.
  • Delivery to the USA:
  1. Standard Shipping : 3-10 business days
  • If time is of the essence, please consider selecting expedited delivery for faster service.
Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
SKU: 351275910

Discover Niche Categories That Outsell

Top-Converting Item to Boost Your Average Order

4.1 ★★★★★
Based on 15 reviews
Sort
Highest Rating
Newest First
Oldest First
Product Reviews
A
Verified Purchase
Art
Bozeman, US
★★★★★ 5
Starting a StartUp is a must-read for anyone who wants to build something that matters
Format: Paperback
I rarely come across a book that so perfectly balances the technical and the personal in building a startup. Starting a StartUp: How to Build Something People Want does just that. It is less of a textbook and more of a companion for founders who want to build with heart and wisdom. What I loved most: Actionable, no-fluff advice. Instead of lofty theories, the book dives right into what really matters: validating ideas, talking to users, iterating fast, and scaling smart. The checklists, templates, and real-world examples make it easy to move from reading to doing. Psychology + empathy. It does not treat an entrepreneur like a machine. The author emphasizes dealing with uncertainty, failure, and the emotional rollercoaster of starting something new. That human touch elevates it from “startup guide” to “founder guide.” Accessible to novices and veterans alike. Whether you are building your first side project or scaling your third company, there is value here: reminders about customer obsession, principles for experimentation, and stories that resonate at any stage. Readable and engaging. The prose is clear, the chapters are well-paced, and every chapter ends with key takeaways that help cement the learning. Starting a StartUp is a must-read for anyone who wants to build something that matters, not just for profits but for people. I am recommending it to friends, colleagues, and especially the next generation of makers I mentor. Highly, highly recommended. ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on October 2, 2025
B
Verified Purchase
Bahadir David Kocabas
Los Angeles, US
★★★★★ 5
Great book for learning about startup culture.
Format: Paperback, Format: Paperback
I had this book for a while did not have the chance to read as soon as I got it. Recently finished reading it and learned a lot of great things about startup terminology and how to be fast and how to iterate things in a right way, how to go deep in the problem. Identify pain points for the problem etc. Overall great teacher for anybody who wants to get grasp of a being in startup world.
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on March 17, 2026
G
Verified Purchase
Gary R
Alexandria, US
★★★★★ 5
Solid advice
Format: Paperback
Nice foundational advice to help one stay motivated and not so overwhelmed. Good read!
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on February 20, 2026
Y
Verified Purchase
Young
Lexington, US
★★★★★ 5
Learning Faster, Failing Smarter
Format: Paperback
This book is truly amazing. Each chapter offers so much to learn. It helped me review what I’ve missed so far, anticipate future challenges, and prepare ways to reduce the chances of failure. It reminded me that failure is inevitable, but the speed of learning, adapting, and retrying makes all the difference. I learned that luck comes through action, ownership is everything, and true success lies in persistence and focus. The book also emphasizes solving real problems with humility, data, and continuous iteration. I’m truly grateful to have found this book — it changed the way I think about challenges and growth.
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on October 13, 2025
P
Verified Purchase
Paul Zieske
Lake Worth, US
★★★★★ 5
You NEED this book!!
Format: Kindle
If you are involved in a startup, or thinking about getting involved this is a must read. Jame's doesn't just rely on his own experience, he has been advising founders for years and does this with close relationships, not boardroom pontification. His blunt approach is balanced with his caring critiques. You can read dozens of books on startups and find out, when you actually are in one, how little applies to you. This is not that. Must read!!
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on October 1, 2025

recommand products